Single mode simplex LC to FC fiber optic patch cord

Single mode simplex LC to FC fiber optic patch cord is with LC fiber optic connector,which is a push and latch structure. LC connector has a small form-factor Fiber optic connector, is widely used for densely installation.The LC fiber optic connector has good performance and is highly favored for singlemode .We are LC FC single mode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer,we offer fast delivery and custom made service.

We are fiber optic patch cord manufacturer

Single mode simplex LC to FC fiber optic patch cord Ordering information:
Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: APC ,PC, UPC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) ,Singlemode(G. 652, G655)
Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Cable length; customize

Our company are fiber optic patch cord supplier in China,LC FC single mode simplex patch cord features Good Durability,Good exchangeability and High precision alignment .