single mode duplex SC to LC fiber optic patch cord

We are single mode duplex SC to LC  fiber optic patch cord manufacturer

single mode duplex SC to LC  fiber optic patch cord Ordering information:
Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: APC ,PC, UPC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) ,Singlemode(G. 652, G655)
Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Cable length; customize

We offer custom made patch cord,our SC LC single mode duplex patch cord features compact design and low insertion loss,contact us to learn more

SC patch cord is with SC connector,The SC connector is with a locking tab on the cable termination, it is a push and pull type fiber optic connector. It features low cost, simplicity, and high durability.SC fiber optic patch cord has an advantage in keyed duplexibility to support send/receive channels.We are SC LC single mode duplex patch cord company and manufacturer,we offer fast delivery and custom made service.