SC to FC single mode duplex patch cord

We offer quality SC to FC single mode duplex patch cord with competitive price

Single mode simplex SC to FC fiber optic patch cord Ordering information:
Terminations: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125)
Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Fiber length; User-defined

We are fiber optic patch cord company,Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network,SC FC single mode duplex patch cord is widely applied in Telecommunication Networks ,Gigabit Ethernet and Premise Installations .

LC patch cord is with LC fiber optic connector,which is a push and latch structure. LC connector has a small form-factor Fiber optic connector, is widely used for densely installation.The LC fiber optic connector has good performance and is highly favored for singlemode .We are SC FC single mode duplex patch cord company and manufacturer,we offer fast delivery and custom made service.