SC to FC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable

We are fiber optic patch cord company, Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network, SC to FC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable is widely applied in Telecommunication Networks ,Gigabit Ethernet and Premise Installations .We offer quality SC FC single mode duplex patch cord with competitive price.

SC to FC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable ordering information:
Terminations: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, and APC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; Single mode (G. 652, G655), multimode (50/125)/ (62.5/125)
Fiber diameter (mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Fiber length; User-defined

LC fiber optic patch cord is with LC fiber optic connector, which is a push and latch structure. LC connector has a small form-factor Fiber optic connector, is widely used for densely installation. The LC fiber optic connector has good performance and is highly favored for single mode .We are SC to FC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cables supplier and manufacturer, we offer fast delivery and custom made service.