Multimode simplex ST to ST fiber optic patch cord

We are fiber optic patch cord supplier, we offer fast delivery for ST to ST multimode simplex patch cord.

Multimode simplex ST to ST fiber optic patch cord Ordering information:
Termination connectors: FC,SC,MU,LC,ST, D4,DIN,E2000 MT-RJ,MPO ,SMA
Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC
Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Fiber cores: duplex fiber core,Simplex fiber core
Fiber type: multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) ,Singlemode(G. 652, G655)
Cable length: can be customized

Our company are fiber optic patch cord supplier in China,ST ST multimode simplex fiber optic patch cord features Good Durability,Good exchangeability and High precision alignment .

Multimode simplex ST to ST fiber optic patch cord is with ST connector, here the ST means Straight Tip.ST connector has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical Ferrule to hold the fiber. ST fiber optic connector is the most popular optical connector in networking applications.We are ST ST multimode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer,we offer fast delivery and custom made service.