Multimode simplex SC to FC fiber optic patch cord

We are Multimode simplex SC to FC fiber optic patch cord supplier, we offer fast delivery for SC FC multimode simplex patch cord.

Multimode simplex SC to FC fiber optic patch cord Ordering information:
Termination connectors: FC,SC,MU,LC,ST, D4,DIN,E2000 MT-RJ,MPO ,SMA
Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC
Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Fiber cores: duplex fiber core,Simplex fiber core
Fiber type: multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) ,Singlemode(G. 652, G655)
Cable length: can be customized

Our company are fiber cord supplier in China,SC FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cord features Good Durability,Good exchangeability and High precision alignment .

Multimode simplex SC to FC fiber optic patch cord is with SC connector,The SC connector is with a locking tab on the cable termination, it is a push and pull typeconnector. It features low cost, simplicity, and high durability.SC fiber optic patch cord has an advantage in keyed duplexibility to support send/receive channels.We are SC FC multimode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer,we offer fast delivery and custom made service.