Multimode simplex LC to SC fiber optic patch cord

Multimode simplex LC to SC fiber optic patch cord is with LC fiber optic connector,which is a push and latch structure. LC connector has a small form-factor Fiber optic connector, is widely used for densely installation.The LC fiber optic connector has good performance and is highly favored for singlemode .We are LC SC multimode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer,we offer fast delivery and custom made service.

We are fiber optic patch cord supplier, we offer fast delivery for LC SC multimode simplex patch cord.

Multimode simplex LC to SC fiber optic patch cord Ordering information:
Termination connectors: FC,SC,MU,LC,ST, D4,DIN,E2000 MT-RJ,MPO ,SMA
Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC
Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Fiber cores: duplex fiber core,Simplex fiber core
Fiber type: multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) ,Singlemode(G. 652, G655)
Cable length: can be customized

We offer custom made fiber optic patch cord,our LC SC multimode simplex patch cord features compact design and low insertion loss,contact us to learn more.