Multimode simplex LC to LC fiber optic patch cord

Multimode simplex LC to LC fiber optic patch cord is with LC fiber optic connector,which is a push and latch structure. LC connector has a small form-factor Fiber optic connector, is widely used for densely installation.The LC fiber optic connector has good performance and is highly favored for singlemode .We are LC LC multimode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer,we offer fast delivery and custom made service.

We are fiber optic patch cord manufacturer

Multimode simplex LC to LC fiber optic patch cord Ordering information:
Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: APC ,PC, UPC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) ,Singlemode(G. 652, G655)
Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Cable length; customize

Our Multimode simplex LC to LC fiber optic patch cord are widely used in optical commnucation networks and FTTH applications.it features low insertion loss and high return loss.