LC to SC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable

LC to SC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable

Our fiber optic patch cord are widely used in optical communication networks and FTTH applications.it features low insertion loss and high return loss.

LC to SC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable is with LC fiber optic connector, which is a push and latch structure. LC connector has a small form-factor Fiber optic connector, is widely used for densely installation. The LC fiber optic connector has good performance and is highly favored for single mode .We are LC to SC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cables company and manufacturer, we offer fast delivery and custom made service. We are fiber optic patch cord manufacturer

LC to SC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cord Ordering information:
Fiber optic connector: LC, ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: APC, PC, and UPC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; multimode (50/125)/ (62.5/125), Single mode (G. 652, G655)
Fiber diameter (mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Cable length; customize