LC to LC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable

LC to LC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable

We are LC to LC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. LC fiber optic patch cord is with LC fiber optic connector, which is a push and latch structure. LC connector has a small form-factor Fiber optic connector, is widely used for densely installation. The LC fiber optic connector has good performance and is highly favored for single mode .We is LC multimode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer; we offer fast delivery and custom made service.

LC to LC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable ordering information:
Fiber optic connector: LC, ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: APC, PC, and UPC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; multimode (50/125)/ (62.5/125), Single mode (G. 652, G655)
Fiber diameter (mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Cable length; customize

Our LC to LC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cables are widely used in optical communication networks and FTTH applications.it features low insertion loss and high return loss.