Uncategorized

10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specifications Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-80 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable U.S.A Fiber Connector SFP+ Data Rate 10 Gbps Wavelength 1542.14nm Max Working Span 80km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital…

10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specifications Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-80 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable U.S.A Fiber Connector SFP+ Data Rate 10 Gbps Wavelength 1542.94nm Max Working Span 80km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital…

10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specifications Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-80 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable U.S.A Fiber Connector SFP+ Data Rate 10 Gbps Wavelength 1543.73nm Max Working Span 80km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital…

10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specifications Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-80 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable U.S.A Fiber Connector SFP+ Data Rate 10 Gbps Wavelength 1544.53nm Max Working Span 80km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital…

10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specifications Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-80 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable U.S.A Fiber Connector SFP+ Data Rate 10 Gbps Wavelength 1546.12nm Max Working Span 80km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital…

10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specifications Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-80 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable U.S.A Fiber Connector SFP+ Data Rate 10 Gbps Wavelength 1545.32nm Max Working Span 80km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital…

10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specifications Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-80 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable U.S.A Fiber Connector SFP+ Data Rate 10 Gbps Wavelength 1546.92nm Max Working Span 80km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital…

10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specifications Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-80 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable U.S.A Fiber Connector SFP+ Data Rate 10 Gbps Wavelength 1548.51nm Max Working Span 80km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital…

10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specifications Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-80 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable U.S.A Fiber Connector SFP+ Data Rate 10 Gbps Wavelength 1547.72nm Max Working Span 80km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital…

10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specifications Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-80 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable U.S.A Fiber Connector SFP+ Data Rate 10 Gbps Wavelength 1550.12nm Max Working Span 80km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital…